3. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  13.09.2020 ob 15.00

Arne Tabor 69

1 : 1

ATET Dren Vrhnika


Sodniki: Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Rozman Kristian (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pokovec Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arne Tabor 69
1 Basel Gawish V
2 Niko Cabello
3 Jakob Škerl
4 Domen Novak
5 Matej Pograjc
6 Jaka Babnik
7 Kristian Erčulj
8 Luka Dukić
9 Matic Pristav
10 Leo Andraschhe K
11 Dimitrij Jenko


Rezervni igralci
12 Alex Peter Howland V
13 Teodor Todorović
14 Adnan Vilić
15 Jan Stapić
16 Anže Babnik

ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 Aldin Halilović V
2 Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj
4 Žan Lipoglavšek K
5 Lan Ženko
6 Luka Čop
7 Nik Praprotnik
8 Damir Zukić
10 Jaka Cerk
12 Gašper Korenč
13 Matic Juvan
16 Matic Trček


Rezervni igralci
3 Tian Sagrkovič
9 Urs Poropat
11 Filip Lukežič
14 Svit Timotej Svalina
17 Aleks Ćorić

Trener
Blaž Puc

Trener
Iztok Gruden

Sodnik
Jan Kern

Zadetki
Žan Lipoglavšek 0 : 1 37'
Matej Pograjc 1 : 1 76'

Dogodki
Menjava Vilić /  Jenko 41'
Menjava Svalina /  Praprotnik 45'
Menjava Todorović /  Babnik 50'
Menjava Poropat /  Cerk 50'
Menjava Lukežič /  Čop 60'
Menjava Stapić /  Pristav 62'
Luka Dukić 70'
Lan Ženko 75'
Menjava Ćorić /  Korenč 78'

3. krog
Roltek Dob 5 : 0 Interblock
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Krka
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1 : 2 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 ATET Dren Vrhnika
Labys Mengo 28 2 : 4 Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Krka 11 28
2 Roltek Dob 11 26
3 Elta Izola 11 21
4 Interblock 11 19
5 ATET Dren Vrhnika 11 17
6 Šobec Lesce 11 16
7 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 11 15
8 Arne Tabor 69 11 14
9 Vitanest Bilje 11 12
10 Šenčur 11 11
11 Labys Mengo 28 11 4
12 Primorje eMundia 11 2

STRELCI
1. Tilen Kovačič 12
2. Jakob Ledinek Lozej 10
3. Rok Tomažič 9
4. Žiga Jerman 8
5. Uroš Stojnić 7
6. Patrik Katič 6
Dejan Jelić 6
Suvad Muratović 6
9. Tin Šabić 5
Jure Kepic 5
Kristian Erčulj 5
Marcel Kušar 5
13. Gašper Korenč 4
Mark Gliha 4
Timon Jagodic 4
Antonio Marjanica 4
Roan Jusufspahić 4
18. Ijan Ukovič 3
Damir Gromilić 3
Vid Rupnik 3

DELI NA