Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Celjer Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matic Humerca | K |
3 | Matevž Dermota | |
4 | Jaka Cenček | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Zaš Drolc | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Jaka Savinšek | |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Papler | V |
13 | Nemanja Marković | |
14 | Nik Milovanović | |
15 | Predrag Ikač | |
16 | Jure Volmajer | |
17 | Tim Fister | |
18 | Jernej Krajnik |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Besednjak | V |
3 | Žiga Stegovec | |
4 | Elija Forčesin | |
7 | Manuel Hladnik | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
10 | Luka Mutavčić | |
11 | Tadej Vižin | |
14 | Nik Preradović | |
15 | Miha Harej | |
18 | Mark Vitez | K |
20 | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Kris Petelin | |
9 | Miha Zavadlav | |
16 | Urban Kukanja |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Damir Likar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Suvad Muratović | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Žiga Jerman | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Žiga Jerman | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Žiga Jerman | 4 : 0 | 25' | |
Suvad Muratović | 5 : 0 | 35' | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 : 0 | 37' | |
Rok Tomažič (11m) | 7 : 0 | 48' | |
Jakob Geister | 8 : 0 | 53' | |
Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 8 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nick Bizjak Batistič | 40' | |||
Zavadlav / Forčesin | 41' | |||
Žerjal / Besednjak | 41' | |||
Fister / Cenček | 47' | |||
Marković / Savinšek | 51' | |||
Krajnik / Muratović | 51' | |||
Kukanja / Stegovec | 56' | |||
Ikač / Jerman | 57' | |||
Milovanović / Livk | 57' | |||
Miha Harej | 70' | |||
Petelin / Vižin | 78' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 8 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |