Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drolc Leon |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Gioele Vincenzo Legiša | |
4 | Aleks Gogić | |
5 | Nicholas Taucer | |
6 | Alex Petrović | |
7 | Ajdin Halkić | |
8 | Rok Božič | |
9 | Leonardo Villatora | |
10 | Staš Mijatović | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
19 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Marko Furlan | |
11 | Valdrin Shehu | |
13 | Jovan Đukić | |
14 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
15 | Agostino Alessio Verni | |
16 | Giacomo Loggia | |
18 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
NK Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Irnes Porčić | V |
4 | Dominik Čosič | |
5 | Filip Novakovič | |
6 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
7 | Luka Nadarević | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Tian Tiganj | |
10 | Lan Pogačar | |
13 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
16 | Marko Vukelić | |
18 | Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
2 | Timotej Završek | |
3 | Maj Petje Comuzzi | |
14 | Grega Ovijač | |
15 | Eldin Koštić | |
17 | Tin Šabić | |
19 | Vid Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Franca Kristofer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Valdrin Shehu | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Rok Božič | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Leonardo Villatora | 3 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ovijač / Vukelić | 17' | |||
Shehu / Zirnstein | 32' | |||
Petje Comuzzi / Nadarević | 52' | |||
Đukić / Mijatović | 62' | |||
Rupnik / Novakovič | 63' | |||
Grega Ovijač | 65' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Villatora | 66' | |||
Loggia / Petrović | 69' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Božič | 70' | |||
Jovan Đukić | 73' | |||
Koštić / Tiganj | 87' | |||
Šabić / Pogačar | 88' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | ND Primorje |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | NK Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 0 | NK Interblock |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |