Sodniki: | Hočevar Miha (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Podboršek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
N |
NK Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
P |
Slovan | 0 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
ND Primorje | 0 : 3 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
ND Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
N |
ND Bilje | 2 : 2 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Z |
ND Bilje | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
N |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
18/19 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 26.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Slovan | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2019, ob 16.00 | Slovan | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 07.10.2018, ob 14.00 | ND Bilje | - | ND Slovan | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 15.04.2018, ob 14.30 | ND Bilje | - | ND Slovan | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 08.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Slovan | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 12.08.2017, ob 16.00 | Bilje | - | ND Slovan | 0:2 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 25.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 23.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ND Slovan | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, Igrišče z umetno travo, 09.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Ljubljana Kodeljevo, Športni park, 17.04.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 19.09.2010, ob 14.30 | - | ND Slovan | 6:0 | (5:0) | |
06/07 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, 13.05.2007, ob 13:00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Bilje, Bilje, 15.10.2006, ob 13:30 | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (1:1) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 4 | ND Primorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
FC Koper | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 7 : 2 | NK Šenčur |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |