Sodniki: | Kavčič Andraž (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Kurinčič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ND Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
N |
ND Bilje | 2 : 2 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Z |
ND Bilje | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
N |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Z |
Slovan | 0 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | ||
Roltek Dob | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||
Roltek Dob | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 26.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 24.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 13.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.08.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 17.03.2019, ob 13.30 | ND Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Športni park Dob, 07.04.2018, ob 12.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 22.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 05.11.2016, ob 12.00 | ND Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 03.09.2016, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
14/15 | 24.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 16.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 31.10.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Moravče, Športni park Moravče, 25.03.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 28.08.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 20.03.2011, ob 13.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 25.08.2010, ob 15.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Primorje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 2 | FC Koper |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
NK Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |