Sodniki: | Zupan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Žumer Matic (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 4 | ND Primorje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
ND Bilje | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
ND Primorje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
18/19 | 25.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 12.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 30.10.2018, ob 12.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 05.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
07/08 | 19.krog | LJUBLJANA, VIŽMARJE-BROD, 13.04.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Kranj, Kranj - Stražišče, 16.09.2007, ob 14:30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana-Šentvid, 11.04.2007, ob 15:00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 27.08.2006, ob 15:30 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
ND Primorje | 2 : 0 | NK Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 3 | FC Koper |
ND Bilje | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Slovan | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |