Sodniki: | Šeško Nik (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Veržej |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 19.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (3:3) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 16.09.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 15.10.2022, ob 12.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:6 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.08.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.05.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.09.2017, ob 13.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (1:2) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |