Sodniki: | Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Krašovic Gašper (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 7 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 21.05.2023, ob 14.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.08.2022, ob 14.30 | Mb Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:3 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 17.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:0 | |
17/18 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 26.05.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2018, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2017, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 14.05.2017, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 13.11.2016, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Brežice, 11.09.2016, ob 14.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |