Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kramberger Nejc (1. pomoč), Loboda Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 5 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Krško | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 13.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Krško | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Stadion Brežice, 11.09.2022, ob 14.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Krško | 2:0 | (1:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mb Tabor | 7 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |