Sodniki: | Pihler Lan (glavni sodnik), Erker Andrej (1. pomoč), Loboda Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 5 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
N |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 01.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Dravograd | - | Krško | 5:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 02.10.2022, ob 13.00 | NK Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.05.2022, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 14.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Krško | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:3) |
12/13 | 19.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 15.05.2013, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:7 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.09.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Krško | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 25.03.2006, ob 13.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Krško, Krško, 14.09.2005, ob 14.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:3 | (1:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |