Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Založnik Vito (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Veržej |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 10.04.2023, ob 14.00 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 30.10.2022, ob 11.30 | NK Brežice | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 31.08.2022, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.10.2017, ob 13.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 11.10.2017, ob 15.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Brežice, Brežice, 02.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:6 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 14.09.2016, ob 14.30 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Mb Tabor | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |