Sodniki: | Filipič Rene (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 7 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Veržej |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 15.10.2023, ob 13.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci - pomožno igrišče, 19.08.2023, ob 13.00 | Drava | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:7 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.04.2023, ob 13.00 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.11.2019, ob 12.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.09.2019, ob 14.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 13.05.2018, ob 12.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 04.11.2017, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:5 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 15.04.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 25.03.2017, ob 14.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Športni park Tabor, 02.10.2016, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (1:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mb Tabor | 1 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 4 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |