Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Žurman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 5 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | ||
Krško | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
Krško | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Krško Posavje | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.09.2023, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 6:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 13.00 | NK Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 04.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2022, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 13.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mb Tabor | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Veržej | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |