Sodniki: | Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik), Mušič Doroteja (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Veržej |
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Veržej |
Z |
Veržej | 3 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
P |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.03.2024, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 8:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 29.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 14.08.2022, ob 14.30 | Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 18.04.2022, ob 14.30 | Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 18.10.2020, ob 13.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 22.04.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 16.09.2018, ob 14.30 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 24.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | Krško |
Mb Tabor | 0 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |