Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Kocbek Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nejc Kresal | V |
3 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
6 | Luka Kosi | |
9 | Nik Weixl | |
10 | Žan Grandošek | K |
11 | Matic Hasanagić | |
13 | Filip Ivić | |
15 | Žiga Strniša | |
17 | Anej Vršič | |
18 | Patrik Majhen | |
19 | Jakob Kompan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Čertalič | |
5 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
7 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
8 | Elvis Bijelić | |
14 | Jan Jurič | |
16 | Lukas Kocmut | |
20 | Lovro Repič |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
4 | Filip Narat | |
7 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
9 | Maj Drobne | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
13 | Tai Obreza | |
14 | Niki Šiljeg | |
15 | Lukas Hempt | |
17 | Urh Videčnik | K |
18 | Jan Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
98 | Rok Hudomalj | V |
5 | Matevž Rezar | |
6 | Luka Operčkal | |
8 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
11 | Jakob Krajnc | |
16 | Nik Jančič |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Maj Drobne | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Jan Jurič | 2 : 1 | 77' | |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 3 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Kosi | 17' | |||
Krajnc / Hempt | 29' | |||
Jančič / Šiljeg | 41' | |||
Jurič / Hasanagić | 60' | |||
Benedejčič / Šiljeg | 64' | |||
Kocmut / Majhen | 74' | |||
Operčkal / Drobne | 77' | |||
Nemanja Moćić | 77' | |||
Jakob Krajnc | 79' | |||
Sakelšek / Ivić | 82' | |||
Matevž Benedejčič | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |