Sodniki: | Ramšak Denis (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Založnik Vito (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 15.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 19.08.2023, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Veržej | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 23.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 20.09.2020, ob 14.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 08.09.2019, ob 14.30 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 30.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 16.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 30.09.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 23.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 13.05.2015, ob 15.45 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 25.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Veržej, čistina, 08.06.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 10.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:3 | (0:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |