Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Grlec Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferčec Fredi |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
ONŠ Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Jarenina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 02.05.2022, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 6:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 0:10 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 4:2 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 18.05.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 10.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 6:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 16.09.2018, ob 14.30 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |