Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Jarenina | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 30.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:7 | (0:5) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 05.09.2020, ob 14.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Lendava, Športni park, 24.04.2016, ob 10.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 03.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 22.03.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 30.08.2014, ob 16.05 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 04.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 05.10.2013, ob 14.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 12 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |