Sodniki: | Ramšak Denis (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Založnik Vito (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Gal Obrez | |
4 | Filip Narat | |
5 | Timotej Jagodič | |
8 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
9 | Maj Drobne | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
13 | Tai Obreza | |
15 | Lukas Hempt | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Urh Videčnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jan Kolar | |
7 | Kristjan Aleš | |
11 | Jakob Krajnc | |
14 | Niki Šiljeg | |
18 | Aljaž Žan Puncer |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Franci | V |
3 | Matic Koren | K |
4 | Kristjan Čeh | |
6 | val Mihalič Rader | |
8 | Jan Lukić | |
9 | Jure Franci | |
11 | Anej Gabor | |
15 | Žan Rajh | |
19 | Sandro Čeh | |
44 | Vito Kelbič | |
69 | Rok Štorgelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
43 | Nik Fras | V |
5 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Anej Kirbiš | |
13 | Matic Doberšek | |
14 | Enej Colnarič | |
23 | Nik Volmajer | |
88 | Marko Trailović |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Žolek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Ramšak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Jančič | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Jan Kolar | 2 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Volmajer / Lukić | 41' | |||
Krajnc / Obreza | 41' | |||
Šiljeg / Obrez | 41' | |||
Jakob Krajnc | 46' | |||
Colnarič / Čeh | 53' | |||
Matic Koren | 53' | |||
Puncer / Benedejčič | 56' | |||
Filip Narat | 58' | |||
Kolar / Jančič | 60' | |||
Maj Drobne | 60' | |||
Kirbiš / Štorgelj | 67' | |||
Vito Kelbič | 70' | |||
Colnarič / Čeh | 76' | |||
Doberšek / Gabor | 76' | |||
Aleš / Štante | 76' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 12 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |