Sodniki: | Borovič Damjan (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 12.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.09.2023, ob 13.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 04.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.11.2022, ob 11.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 11.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 01.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.10.2021, ob 13.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2020, ob 14.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.10.2019, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 20.04.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 19.08.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.04.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 09.09.2017, ob 14.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 09.04.2017, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 30.10.2016, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park-glavno igrišče, 21.09.2016, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:2 | (3:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 12 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |