Sodniki: | Dovnik Iztok (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | Miklavž | 4:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 30.09.2023, ob 12.00 | Miklavž | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 13.00 | MB Tabor | - | Miklavž | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 28.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Miklavž | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 29.08.2020, ob 15.00 | Miklavž | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Krško |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |