Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Grošič Kenan (1. pomoč), Kozole Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 18.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 18.09.2019, ob 14.30 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.04.2019, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 31.10.2018, ob 12.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 05.09.2018, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 6:1 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 26.03.2016, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 05.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 15.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 5 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 4 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |