Sodniki: | Pozderec Dejan (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Kovač Anton (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 21.05.2023, ob 14.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.08.2022, ob 14.30 | Mb Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:3 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 17.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:0 | |
17/18 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 26.05.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 25.03.2018, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2017, ob 13.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 14.05.2017, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 13.11.2016, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Brežice, 11.09.2016, ob 14.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 6 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |