Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 10:2 | (7:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.10.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 25.08.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 3:3 | (3:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 29.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.04.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 20.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.05.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:4 | (1:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |