Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Zelenik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2022, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 30.10.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 03.10.2020, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 24.11.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.09.2019, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.05.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.04.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.10.2017, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.08.2017, ob 15.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Tabor, 03.09.2016, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 6 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 4 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 5 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |