Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||
Krka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Krka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Krka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
20/21 | 4.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 20.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 19.00 | NK Krka | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 25.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:1) |
07/08 | 19.krog | Sežana, "Rajko Štolfa", 13.04.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 0:3 | ||
07/08 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto - Umetna trava, 13.09.2007, ob 18.30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, 02.05.2004, ob 16,30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:0 | ||
03/04 | 8.krog | Sežana, 04.10.2003, ob 15,30 | - | Krka | 1:4 | (0:2) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | : | Primorje eMundia |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | : | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |