Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Lesce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Šobec Lesce | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 06.11.2022, ob 13.45 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | NK Lesce | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 04.09.2022, ob 16.45 | Šobec Lesce | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 03.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | NK Lesce | 8:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 13.09.2020, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | NK Lesce | 3:3 | (2:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | : | Elta Izola |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | : | Roltek Dob |
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Šobec Lesce | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |