Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 12.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 0:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Mirna, Športni park Mirna, 31.08.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:3 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 31.03.2019, ob 17.00 | ND Bilje | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | ND Bilje | - | Krka | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 19.08.2018, ob 19.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
10/11 | 21.krog | NOVO MESTO, PORTOVAL- UMETNA TRAVA, 08.05.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 03.10.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | : | Elta Izola |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | : | Roltek Dob |
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Šobec Lesce | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |