Sodniki: | Blatnik Just (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Ken Kasapović | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Enej Valjavec | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Maks Fister | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Markež | |
13 | Gal Mohorič | |
14 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
16 | Jure Volmajer | |
17 | Žiga Karun | |
20 | Peter Trojar |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Tilen Kovačič | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
15 | Matevž Vidmar | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Just Blatnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Potočnik | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Aljaž Pirc | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Miha Kolenc (11m) | 2 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mohorič / Kasapović | 32' | |||
Jan Đapo | 35' | |||
Peter Luštek | 49' | |||
Štefanič / Škoda | 60' | |||
Klarić / Luštek | 60' | |||
Kovačič / Črpič | 73' | |||
Vidic / Valentinc | 73' | |||
Volmajer / Mohorič | 90' | |||
Jure Korent Vodnik | 90' | |||
Jan Klarić | 92' | |||
Trojar / Valjavec | 93' | |||
Tilen Kovačič | 93' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |