Sodniki: | Kene David (glavni sodnik), Kravanja Jan (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
2 | Matevž Ogrin | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Bor Cerlini | K |
5 | Matija Lukežič | |
6 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
7 | Jan Ambrožič | |
8 | Leon Šteblaj | |
9 | Julijan Benedetič | |
10 | Mark Seliškar | |
11 | Gal Habjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Dan Rubido | V |
13 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
14 | Tine Kustec | |
15 | Jaka Turk | |
16 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
17 | Davor Ivančič |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Maks Židan | V |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
5 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
6 | Svit Brvar | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
9 | Aleksander Begič | |
10 | Amar Muminović | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
17 | Miha Brumec | |
19 | Mark Skok | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jaka Majdič | |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
11 | Miha Klopčič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Starič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Kene |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Habjan | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Miha Klopčič | 1 : 1 | 71' | |
Bor Cerlini | 2 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Majdič / Štruklec | 46' | |||
Amar Muminović | 48' | |||
Klopčič / Skok | 49' | |||
Kustec / Ambrožič | 58' | |||
Nik Medič Slaček | 61' | |||
Popovič Krajzler / Benedetič | 68' | |||
Selimović / Dernovšek | 69' | |||
Leon Šteblaj | 70' | |||
Svit Brvar | 74' | |||
Matevž Ogrin | 76' | |||
Turk / Medič Slaček | 79' | |||
Jaka Majdič | 84' | |||
Ivančič / Šteblaj | 85' | |||
Davor Ivančič | 90' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Habjan | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |