Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
9 | Mark Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
11 | Timotej Mikuž | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
6 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
8 | Anže Gruntar | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
15 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Nejc Miličić Eržen | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Maks Fister | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Tim Notersberg | |
16 | Jure Volmajer | |
17 | Enej Valjavec | |
18 | Žiga Karun |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kopatin | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Miha Kopatin | 2 : 0 | 66' | |
Anže Gruntar | 3 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valjavec / Rihtar | 16' | |||
Enej Valjavec | 43' | |||
Kopatin / Mikuž | 50' | |||
Maks Fister | 64' | |||
Patrik Poljšak | 66' | |||
Nejc Miličić Eržen | 68' | |||
Kodrič / Bavec | 69' | |||
Nejc Miličić Eržen | 73' | |||
Notersberg / Korent Vodnik | 74' | |||
Gruntar / Furlan | 75' | |||
Bačer / Benedetič | 77' | |||
Volmajer / Fister | 80' | |||
Horvat / Simčič | 80' | |||
Valentin Kodrič | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |