Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Čolič Ivo (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | ||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
20/21 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 06.09.2020, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.10.2019, ob 19.00 | NK Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 21.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 08.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:0) |
10/11 | 20.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 20.04.2011, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 22.09.2010, ob 18.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 14.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 07.03.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 1.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Domžale, 30.08.2009, ob 18.00 | - | Krka | 1:4 | (0:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |