Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Rudolf Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Mark Furlan | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
8 | Anže Gruntar | |
11 | Timotej Mikuž | |
15 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | William David Hovelja | V |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
8 | Mattia Specogna | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Leonardo Villatora | |
20 | Miha Hlad | K |
23 | Žan Udovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Gioele Vincenzo Legiša | |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
21 | Giacomo Loggia |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Agnoletti | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Nik Bavec | 1 : 1 | 7' | |
Nik Bavec | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Matic Uršič | 3 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Širok | 22' | |||
Andrew Agnoletti | 35' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 42' | |||
Matic Kompare | 45' | |||
Miha Hlad | 58' | |||
Gruntar / Benedetič | 59' | |||
David Ciperle | 60' | |||
Balić / Villatora | 64' | |||
Horvat / Ferjančič | 67' | |||
Petrović / Kompare | 68' | |||
Legiša / Gec | 72' | |||
Novak / Bavec | 78' | |||
Žan Udovič | 79' | |||
Mikuž / Ciperle | 84' | |||
Bačer / Simčič | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |