Sodniki: | Zupan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Damjanovič Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 3 | NK Šenčur |
Z |
NK Šenčur | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
N |
FC Koper | 0 : 0 | NK Šenčur |
N |
NK Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
ND Bilje | 0 : 0 | NK Šenčur |
ND Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Z |
ND Primorje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 0 | Slovan |
P |
FC Koper | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36 | ||
Primorje | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
Primorje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | ||
Primorje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.05.2023, ob 17.15 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 13.11.2022, ob 12.15 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 11.09.2022, ob 16.45 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 4:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.04.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 30.10.2018, ob 18.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Šenčur | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 10.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Šenčur | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | ND Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
NK Šenčur | 2 : 1 | ND Primorje |
FC Koper | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 62 | |
2 | FC Koper | 27 | 53 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 48 | |
4 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 46 | |
5 | ND Primorje | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Krka | 27 | 34 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 29 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dino Zenković | 19 |
2. | Emil Daliposki | 18 |
3. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 15 |
4. | Florgent Rexhepi | 13 |
Miha Sirk | 13 | |
Žan Bešir | 13 | |
7. | Erik Krečič | 11 |
Gal Ribnikar | 11 | |
9. | Jernej Kavčič | 10 |
10. | Vanja Stojnić | 9 |
11. | David Petrič | 8 |
Tarik Avdibašić | 8 | |
Thomas Breganti | 8 | |
14. | Domen Žur | 7 |
Tine Kočevar | 7 | |
Kristijan Meštrić | 7 | |
Maj Božič | 7 | |
David Vukičevič | 7 | |
Blaž Semolič | 7 | |
20. | Al Mahič | 6 |