Sodniki: | Kavčič Andraž (glavni sodnik), Ferjančič Robi (1. pomoč), Kurinčič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ND Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 2 | ND Primorje |
Z |
ND Primorje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 0 | Slovan |
P |
FC Koper | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
ND Primorje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 29.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Primorje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 25.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Primorje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 29.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 02.12.2018, ob 13.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2018, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1:0 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Primorje | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | FC Koper |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 4 | ND Bilje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 62 | |
2 | FC Koper | 27 | 53 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 48 | |
4 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 46 | |
5 | ND Primorje | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 34 | |
7 | Krka | 27 | 34 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 29 | |
9 | Slovan | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dino Zenković | 19 |
2. | Emil Daliposki | 18 |
3. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 15 |
4. | Florgent Rexhepi | 13 |
Miha Sirk | 13 | |
Žan Bešir | 13 | |
7. | Erik Krečič | 11 |
Gal Ribnikar | 11 | |
9. | Jernej Kavčič | 10 |
10. | Vanja Stojnić | 9 |
11. | David Petrič | 8 |
Tarik Avdibašić | 8 | |
Thomas Breganti | 8 | |
14. | Domen Žur | 7 |
Tine Kočevar | 7 | |
Kristijan Meštrić | 7 | |
Maj Božič | 7 | |
David Vukičevič | 7 | |
Blaž Semolič | 7 | |
20. | Al Mahič | 6 |