Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Sitar Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Dravograd | 1 : 5 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice 1919 | 5 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 01.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Ketty Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 04.05.2023, ob 17.00 | NK KETY EMMI&IMPOL BISTRICA | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.11.2022, ob 14.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 16.30 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:3 | |
21/22 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 01.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:3 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 19.08.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-glavno igrišče, 09.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 30.10.2016, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park-glavno igrišče, 21.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Veržej | 0 : 7 | Brežice 1919 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |