Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kresnik Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 6 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 5 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice 1919 | 5 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 10.04.2023, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 31.08.2022, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2022, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.09.2021, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2019, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 15.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Veržej | 0 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |