Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Grubelnik Matic (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 6 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 5 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 5 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Veržej | 0 : 7 | Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 7 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.03.2023, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.10.2022, ob 17.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.09.2018, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Brežice 1919 |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |