Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Janič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brežice 1919 | 5 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Grajena, Športni park Grajena, 10.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:1 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 24.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.04.2023, ob 15.30 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:5 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 13.05.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 15.04.2017, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:7 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 25.03.2017, ob 16.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Športni park Tabor, 02.10.2016, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:2 | (3:2) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |