Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Loboda Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 6 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 1 : 5 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 37 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 16.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 28.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 28.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem, 10.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:9 | (0:6) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Dravograd |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | NK Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 5 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |