Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Slovenja vas, Igrišče Slovenja vas, 15.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 3:3 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 06.09.2023, ob 10.30 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 28.08.2022, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 4:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 08.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 4 : 1 | Veržej |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |