Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Utroša Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.08.2022, ob 19.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 6 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 64 | |
2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 59 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 | 27 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 27 | 38 | |
6 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 36 | |
7 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 28 | |
9 | Dravograd | 27 | 17 | |
10 | Veržej | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Klemen Mlakar | 23 |
2. | Elmir Avdić | 20 |
3. | Jaka Krevh | 17 |
4. | Nik Brence | 14 |
5. | Nik Krebs | 13 |
6. | Nejc Krivec | 12 |
7. | Lev Sirk | 11 |
Nik Geč | 11 | |
9. | Žiga Kasjak | 10 |
Tadej Petančič | 10 | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 10 | |
Timon Regvar | 10 | |
13. | Anis Miskić | 9 |
Lovro Markoli | 9 | |
15. | Tomaž Šporin | 8 |
Damjan Vukolić | 8 | |
Filip Ivić | 8 | |
18. | Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |
Tarik Abbas | 7 | |
Matic Kotnik | 7 |