Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Kovačec Klemen (1. pomoč), Križman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mb Tabor | 4 : 0 | Jarenina |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
N |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mb Tabor | 4 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 11 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 31 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 30.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 03.10.2020, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 24.11.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:4 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Tabor, 03.09.2016, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (2:2) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 13 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Mb Tabor | 4 : 0 | Jarenina |
Hajdina | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 | |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
14. | Blaž Ozbetič | 8 |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Timon Regvar | 8 | |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
18. | Matej Mezga | 7 |
Niko Frančić | 7 | |
Fran Derkuća | 7 |