Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Kovačec Klemen (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 13 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
P |
Hajdina | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 15 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 11 : 0 | Jarenina |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 30.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Lendava, Športni park, 24.04.2016, ob 12.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:3 | (2:3) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 03.10.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 22.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 30.08.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 04.05.2014, ob 13.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 05.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:0 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Krško |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Šampion | 4 : 1 | Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 | |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
14. | Blaž Ozbetič | 8 |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Timon Regvar | 8 | |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
18. | Matej Mezga | 7 |
Niko Frančić | 7 | |
Fran Derkuća | 7 |