Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Matis Enej (1. pomoč), Stojkovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ladinek Nuša |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mb Tabor | 4 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 11 : 0 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Jarenina |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Jarenina | - | Miklavž | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 25.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 2:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Dobrovce, NK Dobrovce, 15.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Miklavž | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Miklavž | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 05.10.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:3 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Miklavž |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Šampion | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Veržej | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 | |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
14. | Blaž Ozbetič | 8 |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Timon Regvar | 8 | |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
18. | Matej Mezga | 7 |
Niko Frančić | 7 | |
Fran Derkuća | 7 |