Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Vogrinčič Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 11 : 0 | Jarenina |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mb Tabor | 4 : 0 | Jarenina |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
N |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 09.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2021, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:5 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 28.09.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 27.04.2019, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Miklavž | 7 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 2 | Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Veržej | 7 : 0 | Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 | |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
14. | Blaž Ozbetič | 8 |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Timon Regvar | 8 | |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
18. | Matej Mezga | 7 |
Niko Frančić | 7 | |
Fran Derkuća | 7 |