Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ladinek Nuša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 4 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 9 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Mb Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 14.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 07.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 16.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:2 | (5:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |