Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Mb Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 14.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 07.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 16.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:2 | (5:2) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |