Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 7 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.03.2023, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.10.2022, ob 17.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 23.09.2018, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:1) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 5 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 3 : 5 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |