Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Vašl Patrik (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 2 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 3 : 5 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
Z |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 41 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 30.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 30.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 13.10.2019, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 17.08.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 05.05.2019, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Dravograd-športni center, umetna trava, 03.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:3 | (2:2) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 12.09.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | DRAVOGRAD, umetna trava, 26.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Jarenina | 7:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 29.05.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:2 | (4:0) | |
05/06 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 22.10.2005, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |